FURNITURE / Tables / Tea table 14156507
nr 1415 6507
TEA TABLE
Skiva i alrotsfanér, 19th century. Diameter: 70, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.
Skiva i alrotsfanér, 1800-tal. Diameter: 70, höjd: 76 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 1100
Monday August 30 2021
at 19:33:50
1.000 kr